2 hours ago
$399,000
For Sale

Shore Breeze Drive

Toronto W06

2 Bed|1 Bath|Yes|2 hours ago

$000000

Buy with Dwelly and Save

Or call Dwelly at: (647) 797-1133

Home Details

Maintenance
$515.17 / month
Taxes
$202 / month
Total Parking Spots
1
Garage Spaces
0
Furnished
No
Move-in Date
30/45 days
Hydro Included
No
Heating
Forced Air
Water Included
No
Family Room
Yes
Basement
None
Fireplace
N
Air Conditioning
Central Air
Central Vaccum
No
Laundry Access
Ensuite
Exterior
Concrete
Property Type
Residential Condo & Other
Status
New
Give Money

Buy with Dwelly and save

Refunds vary by sale price, market and are subject to a minimum commission. Please get in touch and read the Refund Terms and Conditions to learn more.

Listing Description

Breathtaking Lake & Marina Views!!! Welcome To Sky Tower - This Meticulously Maintained And Freshly Painted 1-Bedroom + Den, 1-Bathroom Suite Features 485 Sq. Ft. Of Functional Living Space Plus A 100 Sq. Ft. Balcony With Unobstructed Lake Ontario And Marina Views. Enjoy A Bright, Inviting Interior And A Thoughtfully Designed Layout Ideal For First-Time Buyers, Professionals, Or Investors. Exceptional Resort-Inspired Amenities Include A Saltwater Pool, Fully Equipped Gym, Yoga & Pilates Studio, Games Room, Lounge, Dining Room, Party Room, Cinema Room, Guest Suites, And More. Unbeatable Location Close To The Gardiner Expressway, Ttc, Go Transit, Metro, Shoppers Drug Mart, Banks, Lcbo, Restaurants, And Everyday Conveniences.

Building Amenities

Clear View
Marina
Park
Public Transit
Waterfront
Lake Access

Mortgage Calculator

Your estimated monthly payment for 30 Shore Breeze Drive2419 is 2,684

Price

$

Rate

%

Ammortization

Down Payment

$

Total Mortgage


Purchase Price$399,000
Down Payment$79,800
Mortgage Insurance$0
Total Mortgage$319,200

Monthly Payment


Mortgage Payment$1,967
Property Taxes$202
Maintenance Fees$515
Monthly Payment$2,684
$2,684
monthly

About Shore Breeze Drive, Toronto W06

Located at 30 Shore Breeze Drive Unit #2419, this Toronto W06 condo is available for sale. This property was listed for $399,000 on Thu Oct 29 2026. It has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Monthly maintenance is $515 per month and taxes are approximately $2,418 annually. The property's amenities include Clear View, Marina, Park, Public Transit, Waterfront, Lake Access. The property includes the following rooms: . This property comes with 1 parking spots.


MLS#: undefined · $399,000 · 2 bedroom condo in Toronto W06